Present Composition of Tribunal

Hon'ble The Chairman of KSAT


Hon'ble Dr.Justice K.Bhakthavatsala


(DoB) 10.12.1952
Term of Office: (DoA) 16.12.2015 to (DoR) 10.12.2020

Judicial Member

Administrative Member


Hon'ble Mr. Justice A V Chandrashekar


(DoB) 30.05.1954
Term of Office: (DoA) 22.06.2017 to (DoR) 30.05.2019


Hon'ble Shri.V. P. Baligar


(DoB) 06.11.1954
Term of Office: (DoA) 01.04.2016 to (DoR) 06.11.2019
 
List of Former Chairmen List of Former Vice Chairmen List of Former Members